SFP

SFP

Summary:
 1. Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF-8472 with LC receptacle .
 2. Data-rate up to 4.25G .
 3. Reach up to 120km.
 4. Temperature range: 0 to 70°C ,-40 to +85°C
 5. Compatible with RoHS

P/N Package Data Rate Distance LD PD Temperature Connector DDMI
SFP
SP-8524-S5DC SFP 1.25G 550M 850nm VSCEL PIN 0~70°C LC Y
SP-3124-L2DC SFP 1.25G 20KM 1310nm FP PIN 0~70°C LC Y
SP-3124-L4DC SFP 1.25G 40KM 1310nm DFB PIN 0~70°C LC Y
SP-5524-L8DC SFP 1.25G 80KM 1550nm DFB PIN 0~70°C LC Y
SP-3148-L2DC SFP 2.1G~3.1G 20KM 1310nm DFB PIN 0~70°C LC Y
SP-314G-L2DC SFP 4.25G 20KM 1310nm DFB PIN 0~70°C LC Y
SP-313G-L2DC SFP 3.1G 20KM 1310nm DFB PIN 0~70°C LC Y