首页 > 产品中心> BIDI SFP
BIDI SFP

BIDI SFP

Summary:
1. Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF-8472 with LC receptacle .
 2. Data-rate up to 4.25G .
 3. Reach up to 120km.
 4. Temperature range: 0 to 70°C ,-40 to +85°C
 5. Compatible with RoHS

P/N Package Data Rate Distance LD PD Temperature Connector DDMI
BIDI SFP
SP-3524-L2DC SFP 1.25G 0-20KM 1310/1550nm FP PIN 0~70°C LC Y
SP-5324-L2DC SFP 1.25G 0-20KM 1550/1310nm DFB PIN 0~70°C LC Y
SP-3424-L2DC SFP 1.25G 0-20KM 1310/1490nm FP PIN 0~70°C LC Y
SP-4324-L2DC SFP 1.25G 0-20KM 1490/1310nm DFB PIN 0~70°C LC Y